Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=7CD5AE0A-21F1-4847-B891-8CA962B2D60E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E -- (0Y152-55CB6U-4612)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72707  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 D12 vs D8UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72712  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs D9Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72723  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 D8 vs D11Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 7 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72733  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 D8 vs D2Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72726  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 D1 vs D8Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72718  MSC  01:00 PM  4 D10 vs D8SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72747  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs D4Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72753  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 D5 vs D8All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 0 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72766  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 D7 vs D8Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E 4 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72760  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs BYEWade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 11 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72740  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 D3 vs D8UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.