Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=8E489718-24DF-4541-9DA7-8544F5B4EBEE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




UFA 02B Black - CL IV E -- (0Y111-0DCB6U-6537)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72703  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72713  South Forsyth  08:00 AM  4 D3 vs D12UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72722  E.E. Robinson Park  05:00 PM  1 D5 vs D3All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72716  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72746  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  2 D9 vs D3All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 7 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72734  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 D7 vs D3Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72728  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 D3 vs BYEUFA 02B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72751  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 D3 vs D10UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72762  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72757  Gordon Street Center  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D3Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72740  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 D3 vs D8UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.