Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=92E350F2-804A-4A8A-815A-A0B99226C1C5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E -- (0Y279-80CB6U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72712  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs D9Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72706  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  1 D9 vs D7All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 7 vs.Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72724  Briscoe Park   06:00 PM  1 D9 vs D10All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72746  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  2 D9 vs D3All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 7 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72730  Gordon Street Center  12:15 PM  1 D11 vs D9Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E9

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72719  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 D9 vs D12All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72739  Briscoe Park   06:45 PM  3 D9 vs D2All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 5 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72752  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 D4 vs D9ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72765  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 BYE vs D9GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72759  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  1 D9 vs D5All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72732  Briscoe Park   04:45 PM  1 D9 vs D1All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 5 vs.Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.