Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=9C09E141-145B-4489-962D-62297D37ED17&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E -- (0Y106-01CB6U-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72702  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:30 PM  7 D1 vs D4Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72709  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 D4 vs D2ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72716  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72735  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 BYE vs D4GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72725  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 D12 vs D4UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72729  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 D4 vs D5ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 5 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72741  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 D4 vs D7ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 6 vs.Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72747  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs D4Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72752  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 D4 vs D9ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72763  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 D4 vs D11ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72758  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.