Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=A365A981-23B9-4AB5-BC29-843540E1667A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E -- (0Y144-45CB6U-1114)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72711  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 D7 vs D10Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E 2 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72705  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 D10 vs BYESAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72736  MSC  03:00 PM  1 D10 vs D11SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 6 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72724  Briscoe Park   06:00 PM  1 D9 vs D10All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72738  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D10Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72718  MSC  01:00 PM  4 D10 vs D8SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72745  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D2SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72731  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 D12 vs D10UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72751  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 D3 vs D10UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72758  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72764  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 D5 vs D10All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 3 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.