Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=CC21EED6-4DD5-4636-BD9A-FD710B1B885C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E -- (0Y111-12CB6U-2097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72703  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72709  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 D4 vs D2ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72715  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 D2 vs D5UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72721  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 BYE vs D2GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72733  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 D8 vs D2Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72767  TBD C1   --    --  D12 vs D2UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72727  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 D2 vs D7UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72739  Briscoe Park   06:45 PM  3 D9 vs D2All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 5 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72745  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D2SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72750  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D11UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 6 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72756  Shakerag Elementary  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.