Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 14U Classic III East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Johnny Alvarez 
 90051-053285 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 14  14U Classic III East 
 Leonardo Delgado 
 60476-812088 
 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB4U-0029 
 13  14U Classic III East 
 John Charlton 
 47353-769501 
 GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2159 
 10  14U Classic III East 
 Juan Escobar -Enriquez 
 39918-956890 
 GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2159 
 6  14U Classic III East 
 Afope Olumide 
 34877-648003 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 5  14U Classic III East 
 Brook Ejigu 
 29206-630852 
 GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2159 
 5  14U Classic III East 
 Nikolai Bustos 
 15330-130802 
 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB4U-0029 
 5  14U Classic III East 
 Tristan Lawhorn 
 89451-756336 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 5  14U Classic III East 
 Alex Tinoco 
 69334-386272 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Brian Talavera 
 29003-243950 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Elijah Leco 
 30997-443615 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Jisung Yoon 
 70525-974656 
 Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7867 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Kevin Petraglia 
 89559-137613 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Kevin Zepeda 
 56376-118932 
 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB4U-0029 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Mark Ross 
 58280-443337 
 GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2159 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Max Degyansky 
 32889-398360 
 All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 
 0Y279-01CB4U-0056 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Oluwaseun Olateru-Olagbegi 
 55195-611705 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Sebastian Davila 
 79155-885319 
 All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 
 0Y279-01CB4U-0056 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Wyatt Smith 
 23338-385836 
 GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2159 
 4  14U Classic III East 
 Alejandro Damas 
 88063-539213 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Bryant Bonilla 
 15270-899386 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Manny Hernandez 
 11417-662256 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Moises Lopez 
 15262-918559 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Sam Ead 
 18528-646237 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Sheamus Brady 
 80494-894718 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 3  14U Classic III East 
 Caleb Schell 
 40465-495094 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Colin Shank 
 49492-998801 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Gabriel Ilenda 
 88681-874456 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 John Ruiz 
 70007-061265 
 Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0044 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Juan Ramirez-Duque 
 43277-683300 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Justin Asher 
 19936-210268 
 Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0044 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Matthew Haber 
 30869-857782 
 GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB4U-2134 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Nahum Abiye 
 69620-736182 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Navy Ott 
 78096-342467 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Ryan Blokzyl 
 41022-817467 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Saahil Hingorani 
 66013-617518 
 Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7867 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Terrance Malone 
 28606-781819 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Thaddeus Gensler 
 91463-305462 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 2  14U Classic III East 
 Abong Mabo 
 90611-917369 
 Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0044 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Abraham Garcia 
 68941-894900 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Benjamin Leach 
 88358-694370 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 
 0Y160-0ECB4U-0021 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Christian Emenecker 
 94348-325537 
 Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7867 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Corey Glogowski 
 26712-620102 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Drew Mauldin 
 22603-000610 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 
 0Y160-0ECB4U-0021 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Eden Flaks 
 15212-536952 
 Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7867 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Emanuel Lizarralde 
 18354-367101 
 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB4U-0029 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Ethan Klene 
 19313-597388 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Hayden Hulsey 
 14739-543745 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Jack Ramsey 
 49556-765921 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 
 0Y160-0ECB4U-0021 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 James O'Byrne 
 80033-723268 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 
 0Y160-0ECB4U-0021 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Jasiu Przybyla 
 47133-762660 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Jesse Andre Gonzalez 
 34239-629854 
 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB4U-0029 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Kendall Johnson 
 64295-138644 
 All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 
 0Y279-01CB4U-0056 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Lewis Diaz 
 32893-473003 
 Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7867 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Luca Canzian 
 28599-478130 
 Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y113-02CB4U-1164 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Matteo Guevara 
 52606-597348 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Mervin Fenelus 
 17463-460265 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Paulo Chaves 
 24740-376516 
 All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 
 0Y279-01CB4U-0056 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Robert Sinkovits 
 51343-569022 
 UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6794 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Savion Brown 
 74363-027344 
 Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III E 
 0Y210-01CB4U-1283 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Will Collier 
 10308-018448 
 Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 
 0Y201-01CB4U-0003 
 1  14U Classic III East 
 Ziyad Ali 
 28145-849409 
 Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB4U-0109 
 1  14U Classic III East 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.