Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.

 

G11U 46 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
AFC Lightning '07 Academy 0Y204-05AG1U-2101 AFC Lightning Fayetteville Andy Thompson Final Acceptance    
All-In FC Snellville - GU11 Barcelona 0Y279-80AG1U-0011 All-In FC Snellville Loganville Sara Berube Final Acceptance    
All-In FC Snellville - GU11 Madrid 0Y279-80AG1U-0010 All-In FC Snellville Monroe Jeremy Goldstein Final Acceptance    
Alliance SC 07G Elite 0Y221-02AG1U-0001 Alliance Soccer Club Jefferson Ashlee Shapland Final Acceptance    
Ambush SC G07 0Y105-01AG1U-0126 Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Kennesaw Marcos Roberto Final Acceptance    
ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS 0Y106-01AG1U-0002 Athens United SA Athens Jim LaBarbera Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Bronze (2007) 0Y110-02ZG1U-0005 Atlanta Fire United Academy Duluth Lucy Dewitt Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Gold (2007) 0Y110-02OG1U-0003 Atlanta Fire United Academy Alpharetta Rex Bowman Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Silver (2007) 0Y110-02IG1U-0004 Atlanta Fire United Academy Suwanee Joseph Dratnol Final Acceptance    
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold 0Y115-01AG1U-0240 Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club Augusta Nick Edmond Final Acceptance    
BFC - 08/07G 0Y302-03AG1U-0030 Brookhaven FC Select Norcross Sefton Anderson Final Acceptance    
CFC Red Star - GU11 0Y154-02AG1U-0144 CFC Red Star Ellerslie Tony Frankovich Final Acceptance    
CGSA Strikers - 07 Girls 0Y144-02AG1U-1122 CGSA Strikers Soccer Club Warner Robins Donald Wendland Final Acceptance    
Concorde Fire Academy U11 Girls 0Y109-01AG1U-7797 Concorde Fire S.C. Johns Creek n/a Final Acceptance    
DDYSC 07 Wolves 0Y159-01AG1U-0624 Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club DeKalb Ocer Kocdemir Final Acceptance    
Georgia Rush Academy G2007 0Y218-01AG1U-0098 Georgia Rush Select Roswell Charlie Hodge Final Acceptance    
Georgia Storm 07G 0Y280-02AG1U-0283 Georgia Storm SA Smyrna Robert Pyke Final Acceptance    
GSA North 07G Academy 0Y174-99AG1U-2107 GSA Academy/Select Dacula Dan Williams Final Acceptance    
GSA South 07G Academy 0Y174-99AG1U-2127 GSA Academy/Select n/a n/a Final Acceptance    
Harris County - G11U 0Y177-02AG1U-0017 Harris County Select Pine Mountain Valley Raymond Webb Final Acceptance    
HCU 07G Academy 0Y179-02AG1U-0266 HC United Soccer Club Hampton Brad Morgan Final Acceptance    
Impact SC 07G Academy 0Y145-02AG1U-0137 Cherokee Impact Select Canton David Resendiz Final Acceptance    
Inter Atlanta FC 07G 0Y113-02AG1U-1188 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Hemal Patel Final Acceptance    
Lanier Sharks 07 0Y188-02AG1U-0134 LSA Select Cumming Calvin Cook Final Acceptance    
MAYS Striker 07G Blue - G11U 0Y152-01AG1U-4646 MAYS NW Cobb Acworth Dwight Scala Final Acceptance    
MOBA-07 Girls 0Y205-02AG1U-0011 MOBA Soccer Academy Tyrone Michael Rodriguez Final Acceptance    
NGA 07G 0Y174-99AG1U-2169 GSA Academy/Select Dahlonega Malte Krapp Final Acceptance    
NSA belles 11 0Y265-03AG1U-0010 NSA Belles Dalton Rachel Boyd Final Acceptance    
NTH TopHat - 07 Girls Academy MN/QP 0Y198-03AG1U-9833 NASA Select Roswell Ashley Stinson Final Acceptance    
NTH TopHat - 07 Girls Academy TH 0Y198-03AG1U-9830 NASA Select Atlanta Courtney Foster Final Acceptance    
Peachtree Corners Football Club - G11U 0Y243-01CG1U-1329 Peachtree Corners Football Club norcross Chance Regina Final Acceptance    
Rapids FC 11U Girls 0Y201-01AG1U-0001 Rapids FC Demorest Jeff LaBarbera_Dup Final Acceptance    
Roswell '07 Girls Academy 0Y210-01AG1U-1278 Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Mo Harruna Final Acceptance    
RYSA Select & - G11U 0Y208-03AG1U-0003 RYSA Select & Academy Snellville Sadjr Williams Final Acceptance    
Smyrna Soccer Club 2007- GU11 Red 0Y213-02AG1U-0126 Smyrna Soccer Club Select Woodstock Natalie Leone Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 07 Girls Coastal Academy 0Y160-0CAG1U-0122 S S A Kingsland Samuel Salvi Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 07G Academy Central 0Y160-0CAG1U-0078 S S A Acworth Josh Hurst Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 2007 Girls Academy S/W 0Y160-0CAG1U-0080 S S A Newnan Joshua Villalobos Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 2007 Girls Academy N/NW 0Y160-0CAG1U-0079 S S A Dallas Sammy Lites Final Acceptance    
SSA Northside - G11U 0Y160-0EAG1U-0003 SSA Northside Chamblee Shane Maullin Final Acceptance    
SSA Savannah UTD 07G Blue 0Y160-07AG1U-2041 SSA Savannah United Savannah Jordan Broam Final Acceptance    
SSA Savannah UTD 07G Premier 0Y160-07AG1U-2038 SSA Savannah United Richmond Hill David Shuman Final Acceptance    
Triumph 07 G Pool 0Y132-33AG1U-2032 Triumph Soccer Club Decatur Maren Dale Final Acceptance    
UFA 07G 0Y111-0DAG1U-6559 UFA Cumming Jose Vivanco Final Acceptance    
UFA Norcross 07G 0Y111-12AG1U-2029 UFA Norcross Atlanta Renata Peixoto Final Acceptance    
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls 0Y123-01AG1U-1334 YMCA Arsenal Rome Rome Herrick Kroeger Final Acceptance    
46 Final Acceptance Teams