Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.

 

G11U 46 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
AFC Lightning '07 Academy 0Y204-05AG1U-2101 AFC Lightning Fayetteville Andy Thompson Final Acceptance    
All-In FC Snellville - GU11 Barcelona 0Y279-80AG1U-0011 All-In FC Snellville Loganville Sara Berube Final Acceptance    
All-In FC Snellville - GU11 Madrid 0Y279-80AG1U-0010 All-In FC Snellville Monroe Jeremy Goldstein Final Acceptance    
Alliance SC 07G Elite 0Y221-02AG1U-0001 Alliance Soccer Club Jefferson Ashlee Shapland Final Acceptance    
Ambush SC G07 0Y105-01AG1U-0126 Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Kennesaw Marcos Roberto Final Acceptance    
ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS 0Y106-01AG1U-0002 Athens United SA Athens Jim LaBarbera Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Bronze (2007) 0Y110-02ZG1U-0005 Atlanta Fire United Academy Lawrenceville Lucy Dewitt Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Gold (2007) 0Y110-02OG1U-0003 Atlanta Fire United Academy Alpharetta Rex Bowman Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11G Silver (2007) 0Y110-02IG1U-0004 Atlanta Fire United Academy Suwanee Joseph Dratnol Final Acceptance    
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold 0Y115-01AG1U-0240 Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club Augusta Nick Edmond Final Acceptance    
BFC - 08/07G 0Y302-03AG1U-0030 Brookhaven FC Select Norcross Sefton Anderson Final Acceptance    
CFC Red Star - GU11 0Y154-02AG1U-0144 CFC Red Star Ellerslie Tony Frankovich Final Acceptance    
CGSA Strikers - 07 Girls 0Y144-02AG1U-1122 CGSA Strikers Soccer Club Warner Robins Donald Wendland Final Acceptance    
Concorde Fire Academy U11 Girls 0Y109-01AG1U-7797 Concorde Fire S.C. Johns Creek n/a Final Acceptance    
DDYSC 07 Wolves 0Y159-01AG1U-0624 Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club DeKalb Ocer Kocdemir Final Acceptance    
Georgia Rush Academy G2007 0Y218-01AG1U-0098 Georgia Rush Select Roswell Charlie Hodge Final Acceptance    
Georgia Storm 07G 0Y280-02AG1U-0283 Georgia Storm SA Villa Rica Robert Pyke Final Acceptance    
GSA North 07G Academy 0Y174-99AG1U-2107 GSA Academy/Select Dacula Dan Williams Final Acceptance    
GSA South 07G Academy 0Y174-99AG1U-2127 GSA Academy/Select n/a n/a Final Acceptance    
Harris County - G11U 0Y177-02AG1U-0017 Harris County Select Pine Mountain Valley Raymond Webb Final Acceptance    
HCU 07G Academy 0Y179-02AG1U-0266 HC United Soccer Club Hampton Brad Morgan Final Acceptance    
Impact SC 07G Academy 0Y145-02AG1U-0137 Cherokee Impact Select Canton David Resendiz Final Acceptance    
Inter Atlanta FC 07G 0Y113-02AG1U-1188 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Hemal Patel Final Acceptance    
Lanier Sharks 07 0Y188-02AG1U-0134 LSA Select Cumming Calvin Cook Final Acceptance    
MAYS Striker 07G Blue - G11U 0Y152-01AG1U-4646 MAYS NW Cobb Acworth Dwight Scala Final Acceptance    
MOBA-07 Girls 0Y205-02AG1U-0011 MOBA Soccer Academy Tyrone Michael Rodriguez Final Acceptance    
NGA 07G 0Y174-99AG1U-2169 GSA Academy/Select Dahlonega Malte Krapp Final Acceptance    
NSA belles 11 0Y265-03AG1U-0010 NSA Belles Dalton Rachel Boyd Final Acceptance    
NTH TopHat - 07 Girls Academy MN/QP 0Y198-03AG1U-9833 NASA Select Woodstock Ashley Stinson Final Acceptance    
NTH TopHat - 07 Girls Academy TH 0Y198-03AG1U-9830 NASA Select Atlanta Courtney Foster Final Acceptance    
Peachtree Corners Football Club - G11U 0Y243-01CG1U-1329 Peachtree Corners Football Club Norcross Chance Regina Final Acceptance    
Rapids FC 11U Girls 0Y201-01AG1U-0001 Rapids FC Demorest Jeff LaBarbera_Dup Final Acceptance    
Roswell '07 Girls Academy 0Y210-01AG1U-1278 Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Mo Harruna Final Acceptance    
RYSA Select & - G11U 0Y208-03AG1U-0003 RYSA Select & Academy Snellville Sadjr Williams Final Acceptance    
Smyrna Soccer Club 2007- GU11 Red 0Y213-02AG1U-0126 Smyrna Soccer Club Select Woodstock Natalie Leone Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 07 Girls Coastal Academy 0Y160-0CAG1U-0122 S S A Kingsland Samuel Salvi Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 07G Academy Central 0Y160-0CAG1U-0078 S S A Acworth Josh Hurst Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 2007 Girls Academy S/W 0Y160-0CAG1U-0080 S S A Newnan Joshua Villalobos Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U 2007 Girls Academy N/NW 0Y160-0CAG1U-0079 S S A Dallas Sammy Lites Final Acceptance    
SSA Northside - G11U 0Y160-0EAG1U-0003 SSA Northside Chamblee Shane Maullin Final Acceptance    
SSA Savannah UTD 07G Blue 0Y160-07AG1U-2041 SSA Savannah United Savannah Jordan Broam Final Acceptance    
SSA Savannah UTD 07G Premier 0Y160-07AG1U-2038 SSA Savannah United Richmond Hill David Shuman Final Acceptance    
Triumph 07 G Pool 0Y132-33AG1U-2032 Triumph Soccer Club Decatur Maren Dale Final Acceptance    
UFA 07G 0Y111-0DAG1U-6559 UFA Cumming Jose Vivanco Final Acceptance    
UFA Norcross 07G 0Y111-12AG1U-2029 UFA Norcross Boston Renata Peixoto Final Acceptance    
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls 0Y123-01AG1U-1334 YMCA Arsenal Rome Rome Herrick Kroeger Final Acceptance    
46 Final Acceptance Teams

 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.