Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  West Jackson Middle School
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 72704  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E016U Classic IV East Bracket
 857274  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E015U Classic IV East Bracket
 66756  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 02G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02G Elite - ATH B216U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90144  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B519U Classic 1B Bracket
 72743  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E616U Classic IV East Bracket
 66782  West Jackson MS  12:15 PM  1 Alliance SC 02G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 02 White QP - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket
 77063  West Jackson MS  01:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 2 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E413U Classic IV East Bracket
 66681  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH D 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - G16U - ATH D016U Athena D Bracket
 73086  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath A013U Athena A Bracket
 73514  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E 2 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E313U Athena C East Bracket

  Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55772  West Jackson MS  11:30 AM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E214U Classic IV East Bracket
 75919  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 00G Elite - ATH A N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 99G Premier - ATH A N219U Athena A North Bracket
 68585  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - ATH C W214U Athena C West Bracket
 77056  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E313U Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 66701  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls RED 2002 - ATH D416U Athena D Bracket
 75906  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 00G Elite - ATH A N 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N419U Athena A North Bracket
 77051  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E013U Classic IV East Bracket

  Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 73066  West Jackson MS  07:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A013U Athena A Bracket