Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  LanierLand Park
FIELD:  Lanier 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107505  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA 03B White - C V E 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Green 1 - C V E015U Classic V East II Bracket
 171083  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA (M) Gladiators 4 vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)219U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 73235  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 05G Red- Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B313U Athena B Bracket
 72406  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E116U Classic III East Bracket
 72080  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 75866  LanierLand Park  08:00 AM  1 UFA 99G Red - ATH A N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 99G Gold - ATH A N219U Athena A North Bracket
 66993  LanierLand Park  10:00 AM  1 UFA 02G Red - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH A016U Athena A Bracket
 72010  LanierLand Park  12:00 PM  1 UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I116U Classic I Bracket
 51850  LanierLand Park  02:00 PM  1 UFA 00G Red - ATH A 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 00G Elite - ATH A018U Athena A Bracket
 174334  LanierLand Park  04:00 PM  1 UFA (P) Nitro 2 vs.UFA (S) Warriors316U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 174332  LanierLand Park  06:00 PM  1 UFA (P) Silverbacks 9 vs.UFA (M) Chargers016U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171112  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA (P) DC United 5 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U719U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 98590  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 01B Black - CL IV E 3 vs.TRAC Fusion FC 01 - CL IV E317U Classic IV East Bracket
 72716  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E116U Classic IV East Bracket
 96438  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I117U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170971  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA (M) Bumblebees 1 vs.UFA (P) Storm319U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 171192  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA (M) Gladiators 10 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls119U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 170967  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA (S) Lady Arsenal 0 vs.LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot419U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 170972  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA (S) Blaze 0 vs.UFA Mountains Strikers (T)719U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 171189  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA (S) Hornets 0 vs.Roswell Italy1119U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55775  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E014U Classic IV East Bracket
 99665  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA 00B Gold - CL III 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1 - CL III318U Classic III Bracket
 170988  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA (M) Bumblebees 4 vs.UFA (M) Threshers319U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 107530  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA 03B Blue - C V E 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Blue - C V E315U Classic V East II Bracket
 170981  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA (P) Storm 4 vs.LSA Chicacabras U18G219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 171219  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators919U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107533  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA 03B White - C V E 4 vs.Liberty 03 - C V E015U Classic V East II Bracket
 75894  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA 99G Red - ATH A N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 99 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A N219U Athena A North Bracket
 99555  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV418U Classic IV Bracket
 857935  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA 03G Red - ATH A 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03G Premier - ATH A215U Athena A Bracket
 71366  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA 03G White - ATH D 3 vs.BFC - 04/03G - ATH D215U Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171007  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA (S) Blaze 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 171017  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA (M) Bumblebees 2 vs.LSA Chicacabras U18G019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 128830  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 00B Gold - CL III 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III118U Classic III Bracket
 99845  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA 00B Red - CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I018U Classic I Bracket
 171018  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA (P) Storm 1 vs.LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot419U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 171266  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA (M) Gladiators 6 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero119U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 76485  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 4 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W113U Classic III West Bracket
 66583  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 02G Black - ATH C 0 vs.GSA North 02G White - ATH C116U Athena C Bracket
 55790  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E114U Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 67050  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 UFA 02G Red - ATH A 6 vs.SSA Chelsea Coastal 02G Select Silver - ATH A016U Athena A Bracket
 98610  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 UFA 01B Black - CL IV E 3 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E417U Classic IV East Bracket
 72466  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E016U Classic III East Bracket
 77747  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 UFA 01G Red - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 01G Elite - ATH A217U Athena A Bracket
 73116  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 UFA 05G Premier/Pre-DA- Ath A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A013U Athena A Bracket
 72016  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 UFA 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL I216U Classic I Bracket