Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A21 : LSC Manchester City5552555552-044 26  15  0 0
 A28 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U5555255525-044 24  3  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Raiders5055555552-042 23  10  2 0
 A15 : GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez5255555055-042 21  10  2 0
 A40 : UFA (P) Stars5555525505-042 15  17  0 0
 A10 : Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC5555550252-039 21  8  0 0
 A19 : LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe5055055552-037 22  9  0 0
 A36 : SSA Paulding 16g Velocity55555502 5-037 12  7  0 0
 A38 : Steamers FC - G16U Marsh5202555552-036 11  7  0 1
 A11 : GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd50  555555-035 26  16  0 0
 A30 : Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U5055550505-035 16  16  0 0
 A20 : LSC Liverpool5025555050-032 9  26  0 0
 A4 : CGSAWR Crushers5200055555-032 1  17  1 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks5555220005-029 7  13  0 0
 A31 : SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor55050552 0-027 7  23  1 0
 A22 : MAYS East Cobb - Slammers5 0555550-4-026 15  11  0 0
 A32 : SSA Coweta u16g - Davis55 505 500-025 3  18  0 0
 A25 : NTH MN Shockwaves    5552 5-022 11  3  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy00250505 5-022 2  12  0 0
 A5 : CGSAWR Force FC0520005505-022 -1  19  0 0
 A12 : GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0522050005-019 -4  29  0 0
 A23 : NTH MN Cheetahs0 05002 55-017 -4  26  0 0
 A14 : GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch5002500 50-017 -5  21  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers0050055000-015 -15  37  0 0
 A18 : LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart05002055 -4-013 4  15  0 0
 A34 : SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe000 520202-011 -10  19  0 0
 A29 : Roswell Spain5000 0500 -010 -16  33  0 0
 A26 : NTH QP Fury5   0 0   -05 -1  6  0 0
 A24 : NTH MN Cougars  5000    -05 -3  8  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Wildcats0   50000 -05 -10  21  0 0
 A6 : Cherokee Impact Rampage 0500  0  -05 -14  24  0 0
 A16 : HCSA Fleet - GR16U00050000 0-05 -16  39  0 0
 A13 : GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini0 02000000-02 -23  50  0 1
 A35 : SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0    00  0-00 -9  11  0 0
 A39 : UFA (M) Arsenal000 00  0 -00 -24  37  0 0
 A37 : Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0 0000000 -00 -31  66  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Impact Xtreme 00  2 0 -4-0-2 -11  17  0 0
 A17 : IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls00000-40000-0-4 -30  59  0 0
 A27 : Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets000  0000-4-0-4 -31  59  0 0
 A33 : SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 0 5-400 -4-4-0-7 -18  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174710  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy1
 174716  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A15GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez5
 174719  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A18 vs A19LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe3
 174723  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A26 vs A34NTH QP Fury 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe0
 174726  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A35 vs A36SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1
 174712  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A30CGSAWR Force FC 0 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U5
 174713  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 
 174714  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A9Columbus Raiders 6 vs.Columbus Wildcats1
 174709  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks4
 174717  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A14GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch13
 174722  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A25NTH MN Cougars   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 
 174727  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A38Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh13
 174728  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A39 vs A40UFA (M) Arsenal 0 vs.UFA (P) Stars4
 174745  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 A27 vs A20Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 1 vs.LSC Liverpool8
 174742  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A21 vs A17LSC Manchester City 12 vs.IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls0
 174721  Custer Park  05:30 PM  UL A22 vs A23MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 4 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174715  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A27GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd 8 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets0
 174894  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A31 vs A6SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 8 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage2
 174895  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A29Cherokee Impact Xtreme 2 vs.Roswell Spain3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174732  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 A16 vs A5HCSA Fleet - GR16U 1 vs.CGSAWR Force FC2
 174783  PAC  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A32LSC Liverpool 1 vs.SSA Coweta u16g - Davis3
 174747  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A23 vs A25NTH MN Cheetahs   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 
 174744  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A19 vs A40LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 2 vs.UFA (P) Stars3
 174743  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A18 vs A39LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 7 vs.UFA (M) Arsenal0
 174737  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A29 vs A10Roswell Spain 2 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC8
 174729  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A28Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U9
 174740  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A37GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini   vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 
 174765  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A21 vs A27LSC Manchester City 6 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets1
 174736  Whitlock  02:30 PM  10 A33 vs A9SSA Coweta u16g -Williams   vs.Columbus Wildcats 
 174739  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter3
 174741  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A15 vs A38GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 2 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh2
 174730  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy0
 174738  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A36 vs A11SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 4 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd2
 174718  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  1 A17 vs A31IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor6
 174746  Custer Park  06:00 PM  UL A22 vs A24MAYS East Cobb - Slammers   vs.NTH MN Cougars 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174900  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A28GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U8
 174890  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter2
 174772  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A8CGSAWR Crushers 1 vs.Columbus Raiders0
 174904  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A40 vs A22UFA (P) Stars 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers2
 174897  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A27Columbus Wildcats   vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 
 174905  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 A36 vs A23SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 1 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs0
 174898  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A10Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC2
 174903  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A19 vs A37LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 13 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0
 174899  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A26GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd   vs.NTH QP Fury 
 174901  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A15 vs A18GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 2 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart0
 174891  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A14Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch0
 174889  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A39 vs A1UFA (M) Arsenal 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers5
 174907  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A35 vs A25SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 
 174781  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A16 vs A21HCSA Fleet - GR16U 2 vs.LSC Manchester City5
 174908  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A30 vs A32Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U 1 vs.SSA Coweta u16g - Davis3
 174906  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A24SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 0 vs.NTH MN Cougars3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174757  Boundary Waters  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A35GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 
 174750  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A29 vs A3Roswell Spain 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks5
 174749  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy3
 174720  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A20 vs A21LSC Liverpool 5 vs.LSC Manchester City5
 174751  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5CGSAWR Crushers 0 vs.CGSAWR Force FC0
 174754  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 A33 vs A8SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 2 vs.Columbus Raiders7
 174755  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A32Columbus Wildcats   vs.SSA Coweta u16g - Davis 
 174782  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A30 vs A17Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U 9 vs.IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls0
 174758  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini3
 174760  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A15Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez11
 174763  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A40 vs A18UFA (P) Stars 4 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174762  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A17 vs A20IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls 2 vs.LSC Liverpool3
 174773  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A9CGSAWR Force FC 0 vs.Columbus Wildcats2
 174731  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A30 vs A4Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U 3 vs.CGSAWR Crushers0
 174787  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  2 A27 vs A33Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets   vs.SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 
 174724  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A29Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 8 vs.Roswell Spain1
 174759  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A38GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174902  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  4 A17 vs A33IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls 2 vs.SSA Coweta u16g -Williams5
 174806  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 A32 vs A27SSA Coweta u16g - Davis 4 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets1
 174892  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A20 vs A4LSC Liverpool 5 vs.CGSAWR Crushers1
 174778  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 8 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0
 174779  GSA  01:30 PM  Grif A13 vs A15GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez5
 174771  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 3 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart3
 174893  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A21 vs A5LSC Manchester City 6 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1
 174770  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A2Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy0
 174780  GSA  03:30 PM  Grif A14 vs A37GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 4 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0
 174769  Scott Hudgens Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174789  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  3 A18 vs A1LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers1
 174761  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A30HCSA Fleet - GR16U 3 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U7
 174790  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe0
 174793  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A8CGSAWR Force FC 0 vs.Columbus Raiders2
 174803  Whitlock  04:30 PM  11 A33 vs A21SSA Coweta u16g -Williams
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSC Manchester City4F
 174777  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A31GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd 8 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor3
 174791  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A28Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U0
 174752  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A6SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174799  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A37 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter10
 174794  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A22Cherokee Impact Rampage 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers5
 174808  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A35SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 
 174807  East Roswell Park  12:15 PM  1 A29 vs A39Roswell Spain   vs.UFA (M) Arsenal 
 174801  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A15GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez3
 174795  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme0
 174800  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A13Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1
 174796  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A30Columbus Wildcats 1 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U4
 174805  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A26 vs A25NTH QP Fury   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 
 174804  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A24 vs A31NTH MN Cougars 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174753  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A26Cherokee Impact Xtreme   vs.NTH QP Fury 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174828  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A31 vs A34SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe3
 174811  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks1
 174825  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A29 vs A23Roswell Spain 0 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs5
 174809  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A37 vs A1Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers5
 174816  CYSA  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A30Columbus Raiders 3 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U0
 174823  PAC  10:00 AM  5 A21 vs A32LSC Manchester City 4 vs.SSA Coweta u16g - Davis2
 174810  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A38Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh1
 174815  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A35 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 
 174814  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage0
 174820  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A19 vs A14LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 4 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch0
 174824  Custer Park  03:30 PM  UL A22 vs A26MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 3 vs.NTH QP Fury0
 174827  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A25 vs A39NTH MN Shockwaves 8 vs.UFA (M) Arsenal1
 174822  Whitlock  05:00 PM  10 A33 vs A20SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 2 vs.LSC Liverpool3
 174826  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 A40 vs A24UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.NTH MN Cougars0
 174819  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A13 vs A16GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174748  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A31 vs A35SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0
 174734  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A34Cherokee Impact Xtreme 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe1
 174802  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A20 vs A16LSC Liverpool 4 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U1
 174798  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A23 vs A11NTH MN Cheetahs 2 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd8
 174776  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A39 vs A10UFA (M) Arsenal 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC6
 174733  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A26Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.NTH QP Fury 
 174818  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A18GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174829  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC8
 174840  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A13LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 4 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1
 174847  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A26 vs A36NTH QP Fury 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity3
 174836  CYSA  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A20Columbus Raiders 4 vs.LSC Liverpool2
 174839  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A19GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe3
 174844  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A23 vs A31NTH MN Cheetahs 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor9
 174832  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A32 vs A4SSA Coweta u16g - Davis 6 vs.CGSAWR Crushers1
 174830  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A37 vs A2Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy6
 174837  CYSA  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A21Columbus Wildcats 2 vs.LSC Manchester City3
 174842  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A15 vs A16GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 2 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U1
 174845  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A24 vs A29NTH MN Cougars 0 vs.Roswell Spain3
 174838  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A33 vs A11SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd7
 174833  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A17CGSAWR Force FC 4F vs.IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls
Forfeited Game
0
 174843  Custer Park  02:00 PM  UL A22 vs A35MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs2
 174846  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A25 vs A34NTH MN Shockwaves 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe0
 174848  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A30 vs A27Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U 10 vs.Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets0
 174835  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 A39 vs A7UFA (M) Arsenal   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 
 174831  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A38 vs A3Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174813  MOBA Academy  08:00 AM  2 A27 vs A5Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 0 vs.CGSAWR Force FC7
 174817  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A17GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd 12 vs.IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls1
 174784  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  5 A23 vs A40NTH MN Cheetahs 3 vs.UFA (P) Stars3
 174775  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A22Cherokee Impact Xtreme 0 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers7
 174896  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A16 vs A8HCSA Fleet - GR16U 1 vs.Columbus Raiders2
 174785  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  5 A24 vs A26NTH MN Cougars   vs.NTH QP Fury 
 174812  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A9CGSAWR Crushers 2 vs.Columbus Wildcats1
 174786  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A25 vs A29NTH MN Shockwaves 2 vs.Roswell Spain0
 174821  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A15 vs A28GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174725  TBD C   --    --  A32 vs A33SSA Coweta u16g - Davis   vs.SSA Coweta u16g -Williams 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174866  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A31 vs A25SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 2 vs.NTH MN Shockwaves2
 174868  Groveway Community Park  10:30 AM  UP A29 vs A40Roswell Spain 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars3
 174859  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A16 vs A11HCSA Fleet - GR16U 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd13
 174857  PAC  11:00 AM  6 A20 vs A9LSC Liverpool 6 vs.Columbus Wildcats3
 174855  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A24Cherokee Impact Xtreme   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 174853  Whitlock  12:30 PM  10 A32 vs A5SSA Coweta u16g - Davis 3 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1
 174856  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 A27 vs A8Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets 2 vs.Columbus Raiders12
 174852  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A33CGSAWR Crushers 4F vs.SSA Coweta u16g -Williams
Forfeited Game
0
 174862  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  5 A17 vs A15IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez6
 174864  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A36 vs A22SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers3
 174849  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A1Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers1
 174854  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A39 vs A6UFA (M) Arsenal   vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage 
 174861  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A19 vs A13LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 9 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1
 174860  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  1 A28 vs A12Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0
 174850  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A14Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy   vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174756  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A28Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U1
 174792  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  4 A17 vs A4IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers1
 174764  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A19 vs A39LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 7 vs.UFA (M) Arsenal0
 174863  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A21 vs A30LSC Manchester City 5 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U1
 174834  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A40Cherokee Impact Rampage 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars6
 174867  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A26 vs A35NTH QP Fury   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 
 174767  Metro North Park  04:00 PM  4 A23 vs A24NTH MN Cheetahs   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 174735  CYSA  05:15 PM  4 A8 vs A32Columbus Raiders 5 vs.SSA Coweta u16g - Davis0
 174788  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A36SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174774  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A35 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174878  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A19Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 2 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe2
 174887  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A26 vs A31NTH QP Fury   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 
 174874  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A29Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.Roswell Spain 
 174869  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers1
 174870  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini2
 174888  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A38Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 1 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh1
 174885  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A39NTH MN Cougars   vs.UFA (M) Arsenal 
 174872  MOBA / PAC  03:00 PM  1 A27 vs A4Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers4F
 174884  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A35 vs A23SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs1
 174873  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A33CGSAWR Force FC 4F vs.SSA Coweta u16g -Williams
Forfeited Game
0
 174882  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A30 vs A20Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U 4 vs.LSC Liverpool1
 174876  CYSA  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A21Columbus Raiders 1 vs.LSC Manchester City1
 174886  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A25 vs A36NTH MN Shockwaves   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 
 174879  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 A32 vs A11SSA Coweta u16g - Davis 0 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd4
 174877  CYSA  06:30 PM  4 A9 vs A16Columbus Wildcats   vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U 
 174880  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A14 vs A17GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 1 vs.IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls0
 174871  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A15 vs A3GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174841  TBD   --    --  A28 vs A14Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 7 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch1
 174711  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A16CGSAWR Crushers 3 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U2
 174766  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  1 A25 vs A22NTH MN Shockwaves 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers0
 174797  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A40 vs A10UFA (P) Stars 1 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174851  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 4 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco1
 174875  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A40 vs A7UFA (P) Stars 4F vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174768  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A31 vs A36SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity3
 174881  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A18 vs A37LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart   vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 
 174865  TBD   --    --  A34 vs A23SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 1 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174858  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A18Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 0F vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174883  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A22SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 0F vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.