|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174710 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 1 | 174716 | Rabbit Hill Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A12 vs A15 | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 5 | 174719 | Allen Creek | 10:45 AM | 1 | A18 vs A19 | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 1 | vs. | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 3 | 174723 | Noonday Park | 01:00 PM | 11 | A26 vs A34 | NTH QP Fury | 4 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 0 | 174726 | Braly | 01:00 PM | 21 | A35 vs A36 | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | 0 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 1 | 174712 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A30 | CGSAWR Force FC | 0 | vs. | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 5 | 174713 | Etowah River Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | Cherokee Impact Rampage | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | | 174714 | CYSA | 01:30 PM | 4 | A8 vs A9 | Columbus Raiders | 6 | vs. | Columbus Wildcats | 1 | 174709 | Bunten Road Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 4 | 174717 | Rabbit Hill Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A13 vs A14 | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 13 | 174722 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 4 | A24 vs A25 | NTH MN Cougars | | vs. | NTH MN Shockwaves | | 174727 | Bethesda Park | 03:00 PM | Bute | A37 vs A38 | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 13 | 174728 | Matt Community Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A39 vs A40 | UFA (M) Arsenal | 0 | vs. | UFA (P) Stars | 4 | 174745 | MOBA Academy | 04:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A20 | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 1 | vs. | LSC Liverpool | 8 | 174742 | PAC | 05:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A17 | LSC Manchester City | 12 | vs. | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 0 | 174721 | Custer Park | 05:30 PM | UL | A22 vs A23 | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 4 | vs. | NTH MN Cheetahs | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174715 | Chestnut Log | 01:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A27 | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 8 | vs. | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 0 | 174894 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC 2 | A31 vs A6 | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 8 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Rampage | 2 | 174895 | Etowah River Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A29 | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | 2 | vs. | Roswell Spain | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174732 | North Mount Carmel Park | 09:00 AM | 11 | A16 vs A5 | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 1 | vs. | CGSAWR Force FC | 2 | 174783 | PAC | 09:00 AM | 1 | A20 vs A32 | LSC Liverpool | 1 | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 3 | 174747 | Metro North Pk | 09:00 AM | 1 | A23 vs A25 | NTH MN Cheetahs | | vs. | NTH MN Shockwaves | | 174744 | Allen Creek | 10:45 AM | 1 | A19 vs A40 | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 2 | vs. | UFA (P) Stars | 3 | 174743 | Allen Creek | 12:30 PM | 2 | A18 vs A39 | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 7 | vs. | UFA (M) Arsenal | 0 | 174737 | Grimes Bridge | 12:30 PM | 2 | A29 vs A10 | Roswell Spain | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 8 | 174729 | Bunten Road Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A28 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 9 | 174740 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A37 | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | | 174765 | PAC | 01:00 PM | 6 | A21 vs A27 | LSC Manchester City | 6 | vs. | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 1 | 174736 | Whitlock | 02:30 PM | 10 | A33 vs A9 | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | | vs. | Columbus Wildcats | | 174739 | Rabbit Hill Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A12 | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 0 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 3 | 174741 | Rabbit Hill Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A15 vs A38 | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 2 | 174730 | Bunten Road Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 0 | 174738 | Braly | 03:00 PM | 4 | A36 vs A11 | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 4 | vs. | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 2 | 174718 | Arizona Avenue | 04:45 PM | 1 | A17 vs A31 | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 6 | 174746 | Custer Park | 06:00 PM | UL | A22 vs A24 | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | | vs. | NTH MN Cougars | | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174900 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A13 vs A28 | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 8 | 174890 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A12 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 2 | 174772 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | A4 vs A8 | CGSAWR Crushers | 1 | vs. | Columbus Raiders | 0 | 174904 | South Forsyth | 01:00 PM | 4 | A40 vs A22 | UFA (P) Stars | 3 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 2 | 174897 | CYSA | 01:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A27 | Columbus Wildcats | | vs. | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | | 174905 | Tramore | 01:45 PM | 10 | A36 vs A23 | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 1 | vs. | NTH MN Cheetahs | 0 | 174898 | Bethesda Park | 02:00 PM | Bute | A38 vs A10 | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 2 | 174903 | Allen Creek | 02:45 PM | 1 | A19 vs A37 | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 13 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | 174899 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 3 | A11 vs A26 | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | | vs. | NTH QP Fury | | 174901 | Rabbit Hill Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A15 vs A18 | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 2 | vs. | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 0 | 174891 | Scott Hudgens Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A14 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 0 | 174889 | South Forsyth | 03:00 PM | 4 | A39 vs A1 | UFA (M) Arsenal | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 5 | 174907 | Tramore | 03:30 PM | 10 | A35 vs A25 | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | vs. | NTH MN Shockwaves | | 174781 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 11 | A16 vs A21 | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 2 | vs. | LSC Manchester City | 5 | 174908 | Pearl | 04:00 PM | 2 | A30 vs A32 | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 1 | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 3 | 174906 | Adams Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A34 vs A24 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 0 | vs. | NTH MN Cougars | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174757 | Boundary Waters | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A35 | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | 174750 | Grimes Bridge | 10:45 AM | 2 | A29 vs A3 | Roswell Spain | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 5 | 174749 | Bunten Road Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 3 | 174720 | PAC | 11:00 AM | 5 | A20 vs A21 | LSC Liverpool | 5 | vs. | LSC Manchester City | 5 | 174751 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 11:00 AM | 10 | A4 vs A5 | CGSAWR Crushers | 0 | vs. | CGSAWR Force FC | 0 | 174754 | Whitlock | 01:30 PM | 11 | A33 vs A8 | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | 2 | vs. | Columbus Raiders | 7 | 174755 | CYSA | 01:30 PM | 4 | A9 vs A32 | Columbus Wildcats | | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | | 174782 | Pearl | 04:00 PM | 2 | A30 vs A17 | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 9 | vs. | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 0 | 174758 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A12 vs A13 | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 3 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 3 | 174760 | Bethesda Park | 05:00 PM | Bute | A37 vs A15 | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 11 | 174763 | Matt Community Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A40 vs A18 | UFA (P) Stars | 4 | vs. | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174762 | Arizona Avenue | 12:00 PM | 2 | A17 vs A20 | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 2 | vs. | LSC Liverpool | 3 | 174773 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A9 | CGSAWR Force FC | 0 | vs. | Columbus Wildcats | 2 | 174731 | Pearl | 02:00 PM | 2 | A30 vs A4 | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 3 | vs. | CGSAWR Crushers | 0 | 174787 | MOBA Academy | 03:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A33 | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | | 174724 | Jones Briddge Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A28 vs A29 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 8 | vs. | Roswell Spain | 1 | 174759 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A38 | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174902 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A17 vs A33 | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 2 | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | 5 | 174806 | Whitlock | 09:00 AM | 10 | A32 vs A27 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 4 | vs. | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 1 | 174892 | PAC | 11:00 AM | 5 | A20 vs A4 | LSC Liverpool | 5 | vs. | CGSAWR Crushers | 1 | 174778 | Bethesda Park | 01:00 PM | Bute | A38 vs A12 | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 8 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 0 | 174779 | GSA | 01:30 PM | Grif | A13 vs A15 | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 1 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 5 | 174771 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A18 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 3 | vs. | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 3 | 174893 | PAC | 03:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A5 | LSC Manchester City | 6 | vs. | CGSAWR Force FC | 1 | 174770 | Jones Briddge Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A28 vs A2 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 0 | 174780 | GSA | 03:30 PM | Grif | A14 vs A37 | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | 174769 | Scott Hudgens Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A19 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 0 | vs. | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174789 | Allen Creek | 02:45 PM | 3 | A18 vs A1 | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 1 | 174761 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 05 | A16 vs A30 | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 3 | vs. | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 7 | 174790 | Bunten Road Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A19 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 1 | vs. | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 0 | 174793 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A8 | CGSAWR Force FC | 0 | vs. | Columbus Raiders | 2 | 174803 | Whitlock | 04:30 PM | 11 | A33 vs A21 | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | LSC Manchester City | 4F | 174777 | Chestnut Log | 05:00 PM | 3 | A11 vs A31 | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 8 | vs. | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 3 | 174791 | Bunten Road Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A28 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 0 | 174752 | Adams Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A34 vs A6 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 2 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Rampage | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174799 | Bethesda Park | 09:00 AM | Bute | A37 vs A12 | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 10 | 174794 | Etowah River Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A22 | Cherokee Impact Rampage | 1 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 5 | 174808 | Adams Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A34 vs A35 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | 174807 | East Roswell Park | 12:15 PM | 1 | A29 vs A39 | Roswell Spain | | vs. | UFA (M) Arsenal | | 174801 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A15 | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 3 | 174795 | Braly | 01:00 PM | 21 | A36 vs A7 | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 2 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | 0 | 174800 | Bethesda Park | 01:00 PM | Bute | A38 vs A13 | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 2 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 1 | 174796 | CYSA | 01:30 PM | 4 | A9 vs A30 | Columbus Wildcats | 1 | vs. | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 4 | 174805 | Noonday Park | 03:00 PM | 10 | A26 vs A25 | NTH QP Fury | | vs. | NTH MN Shockwaves | | 174804 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 4 | A24 vs A31 | NTH MN Cougars | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174753 | Etowah River Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A26 | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | | vs. | NTH QP Fury | | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174828 | Tramore | 08:30 AM | 11 | A31 vs A34 | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 0 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 3 | 174811 | East Roswell Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 1 | 174825 | Grimes Bridge | 09:00 AM | 1 | A29 vs A23 | Roswell Spain | 0 | vs. | NTH MN Cheetahs | 5 | 174809 | Bethesda Park | 09:00 AM | Park | A37 vs A1 | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 5 | 174816 | CYSA | 09:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A30 | Columbus Raiders | 3 | vs. | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 0 | 174823 | PAC | 10:00 AM | 5 | A21 vs A32 | LSC Manchester City | 4 | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 2 | 174810 | Bunten Road Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A38 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 1 | 174815 | Braly | 11:00 AM | 21 | A35 vs A7 | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | | 174814 | Braly | 01:00 PM | 21 | A36 vs A6 | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 3 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Rampage | 0 | 174820 | Allen Creek | 02:15 PM | 3 | A19 vs A14 | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 4 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 0 | 174824 | Custer Park | 03:30 PM | UL | A22 vs A26 | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 3 | vs. | NTH QP Fury | 0 | 174827 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 1 | A25 vs A39 | NTH MN Shockwaves | 8 | vs. | UFA (M) Arsenal | 1 | 174822 | Whitlock | 05:00 PM | 10 | A33 vs A20 | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | 2 | vs. | LSC Liverpool | 3 | 174826 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 3 | A40 vs A24 | UFA (P) Stars | 2 | vs. | NTH MN Cougars | 0 | 174819 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A16 | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 1 | vs. | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174748 | Tramore | 01:30 PM | 10 | A31 vs A35 | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 4 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | 0 | 174734 | Etowah River Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A34 | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | 1 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 1 | 174802 | PAC | 05:00 PM | 5 | A20 vs A16 | LSC Liverpool | 4 | vs. | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 1 | 174798 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 4 | A23 vs A11 | NTH MN Cheetahs | 2 | vs. | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 8 | 174776 | Matt Community Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A39 vs A10 | UFA (M) Arsenal | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 6 | 174733 | Etowah River Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A26 | Cherokee Impact Rampage | | vs. | NTH QP Fury | | 174818 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A18 | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 1 | vs. | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174829 | Bunten Road Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 8 | 174840 | Allen Creek | 09:00 AM | 3 | A18 vs A13 | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | 4 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 1 | 174847 | Noonday Park | 09:00 AM | 11 | A26 vs A36 | NTH QP Fury | 1 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 3 | 174836 | CYSA | 09:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A20 | Columbus Raiders | 4 | vs. | LSC Liverpool | 2 | 174839 | Rabbit Hill Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A12 vs A19 | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 1 | vs. | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 3 | 174844 | Noonday Park | 11:00 AM | 11 | A23 vs A31 | NTH MN Cheetahs | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 9 | 174832 | Whitlock | 11:00 AM | 10 | A32 vs A4 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 6 | vs. | CGSAWR Crushers | 1 | 174830 | Bethesda Park | 11:00 AM | Park | A37 vs A2 | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 6 | 174837 | CYSA | 11:00 AM | 4 | A9 vs A21 | Columbus Wildcats | 2 | vs. | LSC Manchester City | 3 | 174842 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A15 vs A16 | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 2 | vs. | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 1 | 174845 | Noonday Park | 01:00 PM | 11 | A24 vs A29 | NTH MN Cougars | 0 | vs. | Roswell Spain | 3 | 174838 | Whitlock | 01:00 PM | 10 | A33 vs A11 | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | 3 | vs. | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 7 | 174833 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A17 | CGSAWR Force FC | 4F | vs. | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls Forfeited Game
| 0 | 174843 | Custer Park | 02:00 PM | UL | A22 vs A35 | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 5 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | 2 | 174846 | Noonday Park | 03:00 PM | 11 | A25 vs A34 | NTH MN Shockwaves | 5 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 0 | 174848 | Pearl | 04:00 PM | 2 | A30 vs A27 | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 10 | vs. | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 0 | 174835 | Fowler Park | 05:00 PM | 7 | A39 vs A7 | UFA (M) Arsenal | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | | 174831 | Bethesda Park | 06:45 PM | Bute | A38 vs A3 | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174813 | MOBA Academy | 08:00 AM | 2 | A27 vs A5 | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 0 | vs. | CGSAWR Force FC | 7 | 174817 | Chestnut Log | 11:00 AM | 3 | A11 vs A17 | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 12 | vs. | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 1 | 174784 | Metro North Pk | 01:00 PM | 5 | A23 vs A40 | NTH MN Cheetahs | 3 | vs. | UFA (P) Stars | 3 | 174775 | Etowah River Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A22 | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | 0 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 7 | 174896 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 11 | A16 vs A8 | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 1 | vs. | Columbus Raiders | 2 | 174785 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 5 | A24 vs A26 | NTH MN Cougars | | vs. | NTH QP Fury | | 174812 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | A4 vs A9 | CGSAWR Crushers | 2 | vs. | Columbus Wildcats | 1 | 174786 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 5 | A25 vs A29 | NTH MN Shockwaves | 2 | vs. | Roswell Spain | 0 | 174821 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 3 | A15 vs A28 | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174725 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A32 vs A33 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174866 | Tramore | 08:30 AM | 11 | A31 vs A25 | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 2 | vs. | NTH MN Shockwaves | 2 | 174868 | Groveway Community Park | 10:30 AM | UP | A29 vs A40 | Roswell Spain | 1 | vs. | UFA (P) Stars | 3 | 174859 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | A16 vs A11 | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 3 | vs. | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 13 | 174857 | PAC | 11:00 AM | 6 | A20 vs A9 | LSC Liverpool | 6 | vs. | Columbus Wildcats | 3 | 174855 | Etowah River Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A24 | Cherokee Impact Xtreme | | vs. | NTH MN Cougars | | 174853 | Whitlock | 12:30 PM | 10 | A32 vs A5 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 3 | vs. | CGSAWR Force FC | 1 | 174856 | MOBA Academy | 01:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A8 | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets | 2 | vs. | Columbus Raiders | 12 | 174852 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | A4 vs A33 | CGSAWR Crushers | 4F | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams Forfeited Game
| 0 | 174862 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 02:30 PM | 5 | A17 vs A15 | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 0 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 6 | 174864 | Braly | 03:00 PM | 21 | A36 vs A22 | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 1 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 3 | 174849 | Bethesda Park | 03:00 PM | Bute | A38 vs A1 | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 1 | 174854 | Matt Community Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A39 vs A6 | UFA (M) Arsenal | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Rampage | | 174861 | Allen Creek | 04:00 PM | 3 | A19 vs A13 | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 9 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 1 | 174860 | Jones Briddge Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A28 vs A12 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 3 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 0 | 174850 | Bunten Road Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A14 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174756 | East Roswell Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A28 | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 1 | 174792 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A17 vs A4 | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 0 | vs. | CGSAWR Crushers | 1 | 174764 | Allen Creek | 01:00 PM | 2 | A19 vs A39 | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 7 | vs. | UFA (M) Arsenal | 0 | 174863 | PAC | 01:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A30 | LSC Manchester City | 5 | vs. | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 1 | 174834 | Etowah River Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A40 | Cherokee Impact Rampage | 1 | vs. | UFA (P) Stars | 6 | 174867 | UQP | 03:00 PM | 02 | A26 vs A35 | NTH QP Fury | | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | 174767 | Metro North Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A23 vs A24 | NTH MN Cheetahs | | vs. | NTH MN Cougars | | 174735 | CYSA | 05:15 PM | 4 | A8 vs A32 | Columbus Raiders | 5 | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 0 | 174788 | Adams Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A34 vs A36 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 1 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 1 | Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174774 | Braly | 07:30 PM | 21 | A35 vs A6 | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Rampage | | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174878 | East Roswell Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A19 | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 2 | vs. | LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe | 2 | 174887 | Noonday Park | 09:00 AM | 01 | A26 vs A31 | NTH QP Fury | | vs. | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | | 174874 | Etowah River Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A29 | Cherokee Impact Rampage | | vs. | Roswell Spain | | 174869 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A1 | GSA North 16U Girls - Carter | 5 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers | 1 | 174870 | Bunten Road Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy | 3 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini | 2 | 174888 | Jones Briddge Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A28 vs A38 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Marsh | 1 | 174885 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 4 | A24 vs A39 | NTH MN Cougars | | vs. | UFA (M) Arsenal | | 174872 | MOBA / PAC | 03:00 PM | 1 | A27 vs A4 | Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | CGSAWR Crushers | 4F | 174884 | Braly | 03:00 PM | 21 | A35 vs A23 | SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs | 0 | vs. | NTH MN Cheetahs | 1 | 174873 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A33 | CGSAWR Force FC | 4F | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams Forfeited Game
| 0 | 174882 | Pearl | 04:00 PM | 2 | A30 vs A20 | Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U | 4 | vs. | LSC Liverpool | 1 | 174876 | CYSA | 04:30 PM | 4 | A8 vs A21 | Columbus Raiders | 1 | vs. | LSC Manchester City | 1 | 174886 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 4 | A25 vs A36 | NTH MN Shockwaves | | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | | 174879 | Whitlock | 05:00 PM | 11 | A32 vs A11 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | 0 | vs. | GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd | 4 | 174877 | CYSA | 06:30 PM | 4 | A9 vs A16 | Columbus Wildcats | | vs. | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | | 174880 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A17 | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 1 | vs. | IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls | 0 | 174871 | Rabbit Hill Park | 07:00 PM | 3 | A15 vs A3 | GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez | 4 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174841 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A28 vs A14 | Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U | 7 | vs. | GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch | 1 | 174711 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | A4 vs A16 | CGSAWR Crushers | 3 | vs. | HCSA Fleet - GR16U | 2 | 174766 | Metro North Pk | 04:30 PM | 1 | A25 vs A22 | NTH MN Shockwaves | 1 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers | 0 | 174797 | Fowler Park | 07:00 PM | 10 | A40 vs A10 | UFA (P) Stars | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174851 | Scott Hudgens Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A37 | Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | 1 | 174875 | Matt Community Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A40 vs A7 | UFA (P) Stars | 4F | vs. | Cherokee Impact Xtreme Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174768 | Braly | 03:00 PM | 4 | A31 vs A36 | SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor | 0 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16g Velocity | 3 | 174881 | Allen Creek | 04:00 PM | 1 | A18 vs A37 | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart | | vs. | Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco | | 174865 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A34 vs A23 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 1 | vs. | NTH MN Cheetahs | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174858 | East Roswell Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A18 | Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC | 0F | vs. | LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 174883 | Adams Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A34 vs A22 | SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe | 0F | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Slammers Forfeited Game
| 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|