Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


HCSA Fleet - GR16U -- (0Y179-01RG6U-4410)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174732  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 A16 vs A5HCSA Fleet - GR16U 1 vs.CGSAWR Force FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174781  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A16 vs A21HCSA Fleet - GR16U 2 vs.LSC Manchester City5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174761  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A16 vs A30HCSA Fleet - GR16U 3 vs.Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174819  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A13 vs A16GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174802  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A20 vs A16LSC Liverpool 4 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174842  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A15 vs A16GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 2 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174896  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A16 vs A8HCSA Fleet - GR16U 1 vs.Columbus Raiders2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174859  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A16 vs A11HCSA Fleet - GR16U 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd13

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174877  CYSA  06:30 PM  4 A9 vs A16Columbus Wildcats   vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174711  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A16CGSAWR Crushers 3 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U2