Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini -- (0Y174-02RG6U-0025)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174717  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A14GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174740  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A37GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini   vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174900  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A28GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174758  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174779  GSA  01:30 PM  Grif A13 vs A15GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174800  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A13Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174819  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A13 vs A16GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini 1 vs.HCSA Fleet - GR16U3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174840  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A13LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 4 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174861  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A19 vs A13LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 9 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174870  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini2