Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=3390872B-D6F9-4839-A0EA-7AAF3C3900ED&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




GSA North 16U Girls - Carter -- (0Y174-02RG6U-0005)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174716  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A15GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174739  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174890  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174758  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174778  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 8 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174799  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A37 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter10

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174818  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A18GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174839  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A19GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174860  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  1 A28 vs A12Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174869  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.