Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


SSA Paulding 16g Velocity -- (0Y160-63RG6U-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174726  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A35 vs A36SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174738  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A36 vs A11SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 4 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174905  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 A36 vs A23SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 1 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174795  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174814  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174847  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A26 vs A36NTH QP Fury 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174864  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A36 vs A22SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174788  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A36SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174886  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A25 vs A36NTH MN Shockwaves   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174768  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A31 vs A36SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity3