Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks -- (0Y110-01RG6U-1008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174709  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174730  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174891  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A14Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174750  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A29 vs A3Roswell Spain 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174771  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 3 vs.LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174791  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A28Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174811  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174831  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A38 vs A3Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174871  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A15 vs A3GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174851  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 4 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco1