Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=4F0FABAD-783B-446D-BB76-4BEE92FC82D0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy -- (0Y110-01RG6U-1006)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174710  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174730  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174890  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174749  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174770  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A2Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174790  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174810  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A38Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174830  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A37 vs A2Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174850  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A14Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy   vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174870  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 3 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.