Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=53935D06-91DF-486B-93C1-8B0FCD8072B4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe -- (0Y188-01RG6U-0007)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174719  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A18 vs A19LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174744  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A19 vs A40LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 2 vs.UFA (P) Stars3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174903  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A19 vs A37LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 13 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174769  Scott Hudgens Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers 0 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174790  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174820  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A19 vs A14LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 4 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174839  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A19GSA North 16U Girls - Carter 1 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174861  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A19 vs A13LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 9 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174764  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A19 vs A39LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 7 vs.UFA (M) Arsenal0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174878  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A19Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 2 vs.LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.