Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


MAYS East Cobb - Slammers -- (0Y152-05RG6U-1545)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174721  Custer Park  05:30 PM  UL A22 vs A23MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 4 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174746  Custer Park  06:00 PM  UL A22 vs A24MAYS East Cobb - Slammers   vs.NTH MN Cougars 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174904  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A40 vs A22UFA (P) Stars 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174794  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A22Cherokee Impact Rampage 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174824  Custer Park  03:30 PM  UL A22 vs A26MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 3 vs.NTH QP Fury0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174843  Custer Park  02:00 PM  UL A22 vs A35MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174775  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A22Cherokee Impact Xtreme 0 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers7

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174864  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A36 vs A22SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174766  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  1 A25 vs A22NTH MN Shockwaves 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174883  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A22SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 0F vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers
Forfeited Game
0