Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


Cherokee Impact Xtreme -- (0Y145-01RG16-1976)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174713  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174895  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A29Cherokee Impact Xtreme 2 vs.Roswell Spain3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174795  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174753  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A26Cherokee Impact Xtreme   vs.NTH QP Fury 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174815  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A35 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174734  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A34Cherokee Impact Xtreme 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174835  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 A39 vs A7UFA (M) Arsenal   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174775  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A22Cherokee Impact Xtreme 0 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers7

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174855  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A24Cherokee Impact Xtreme   vs.NTH MN Cougars 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174875  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A40 vs A7UFA (P) Stars 4F vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme
Forfeited Game
0