Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=D21AC0E5-796C-411E-A68A-A8D7CEC46B92&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco -- (0Y167-01RG6U-5606)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174727  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A38Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174740  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A37GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini   vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174903  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A19 vs A37LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe 13 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174760  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A15Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez11

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174780  GSA  03:30 PM  Grif A14 vs A37GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 4 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174799  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A37 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter10

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174809  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A37 vs A1Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174830  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A37 vs A2Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy6

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174851  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks 4 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174881  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A18 vs A37LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart   vs.Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.