Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=D2D14DE7-AF88-4485-9E3E-A38036AF9ABA&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Steamers FC - G16U Marsh -- (0Y167-01RG16-5621)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174727  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A38Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174741  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A15 vs A38GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez 2 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174898  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A10Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 0 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174759  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A38GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174778  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A12Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 8 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Carter0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174800  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A13Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 2 vs.GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174810  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A38Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy 0 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174831  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A38 vs A3Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174849  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A38 vs A1Steamers FC - G16U Marsh 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174888  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A38Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U 1 vs.Steamers FC - G16U Marsh1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.