Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CD697CBD-B86B-4A94-8FD0-922EE89B4237&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=FCE32608-31B6-4053-B22B-53D811E140D4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe -- (0Y160-65RG6U-0003)

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174723  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A26 vs A34NTH QP Fury 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174906  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A24SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 0 vs.NTH MN Cougars3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174752  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A6SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174808  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A35SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174828  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A31 vs A34SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174734  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A34Cherokee Impact Xtreme 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174846  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A25 vs A34NTH MN Shockwaves 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174788  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A36SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174865  TBD   --    --  A34 vs A23SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 1 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174883  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A22SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 0F vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.