Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs -- (0Y160-63RG6U-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174726  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A35 vs A36SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Velocity1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174907  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A35 vs A25SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.NTH MN Shockwaves 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174757  Boundary Waters  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A35GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174808  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A34 vs A35SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174815  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A35 vs A7SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174748  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A31 vs A35SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174843  Custer Park  02:00 PM  UL A22 vs A35MAYS East Cobb - Slammers 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174867  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A26 vs A35NTH QP Fury   vs.SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174774  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A35 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174884  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A35 vs A23SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs 0 vs.NTH MN Cheetahs1